Resultados em direto

Maratona BTT (45.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/ Dif./ Media/ Ritmo/ EscalãoCert.
225
Ismael Graça  20 kms de Almeirim
01:48:40
+00:00:00
~24,3 km/h
~02:28 /km
Masters A (1º)
335
Diogo Silva  Os Cabrinhas | MonkeyBike
01:51:00
+00:02:20
~23,8 km/h
~02:31 /km
Masters A (2º)
113
Diogo  Team Neckmolde/Evocycle/SBmolde.com
01:51:00
+00:02:20
~23,8 km/h
~02:31 /km
Masters A (3º)
226
Tiago Gomes Dias  Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
01:51:28
+00:02:48
~23,7 km/h
~02:32 /km
Masters A (4º)
216
Dario Pereira  Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
01:52:17
+00:03:37
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
Masters A (5º)
217
Fabio  Casa do povo de abrunheira
01:52:18
+00:03:38
~23,5 km/h
~02:33 /km
Masters A (6º)
3
Nuno Sousa  Team Neckmolde/Evocycle/SBmolde.com
01:52:42
+00:04:02
~23,4 km/h
~02:33 /km
Masters B (1º)
255
Eduardo Gomes  Guilhabreu BTT
01:52:58
+00:04:18
~23,4 km/h
~02:34 /km
Masters A (7º)
214
Daniel Silva  RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
01:56:05
+00:07:25
~22,7 km/h
~02:38 /km
Elites (1º)
10º
104
Pedro Neves  BTtralhos Bike Team
01:56:40
+00:08:00
~22,6 km/h
~02:39 /km
Masters B (2º)
11º
386
Jonathan Doutor  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
01:56:40
+00:08:00
~22,6 km/h
~02:39 /km
Elites (2º)
12º
478
Joao Clara  Mouquim
01:56:41
+00:08:01
~22,6 km/h
~02:39 /km
Masters B (3º)
13º
257
Daniel Rocha  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
01:56:47
+00:08:07
~22,6 km/h
~02:39 /km
Juniores (1º)
14º
218
João Daniel Santos  Individual
01:57:05
+00:08:25
~22,5 km/h
~02:39 /km
Masters A (8º)
15º
135
Bruno Miguel Ferreira Gonçalves  BMG-ALUMIOS E PVC
01:57:51
+00:09:11
~22,4 km/h
~02:40 /km
Masters B (4º)
16º
44
Ulisses Rodrigues  BTtralhos Bike Team
01:58:43
+00:10:03
~22,2 km/h
~02:41 /km
Masters B (5º)
17º
389
Ivo Miguel Faria Bento  
01:58:48
+00:10:08
~22,2 km/h
~02:42 /km
Masters B (6º)
18º
314
Hugo Grazina  Os Fincadas URD Juncal
01:59:39
+00:10:59
~22,1 km/h
~02:43 /km
Masters B (7º)
19º
288
Pascal Da Fonseca Inácio Inácio  RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
02:00:23
+00:11:43
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Masters B (8º)
20º
373
Amílcar Santos Gomes  ARLU BTT
02:00:45
+00:12:05
~21,9 km/h
~02:44 /km
Masters B (9º)
21º
203
Duarte Fragoso  Individual
02:00:55
+00:12:15
~21,8 km/h
~02:44 /km
Juniores (2º)
22º
10
João Pedro Brás Da Cruz  Team Neckmolde/Evocycle/SBmolde.com
02:01:29
+00:12:49
~21,7 km/h
~02:45 /km
Masters A (9º)
23º
150
Bernardo Leal  Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
02:01:53
+00:13:13
~21,7 km/h
~02:46 /km
Juniores (3º)
24º
164
Daniel Pacheco  dPAC.fit
02:02:03
+00:13:23
~21,6 km/h
~02:46 /km
Masters B (10º)
25º
109
Rodrigo Miranda  Bttralhos
02:02:29
+00:13:49
~21,6 km/h
~02:47 /km
Elites (3º)
26º
25
Pedro Carvalho  Team Neckmolde/Evocycle/SBmolde.com
02:02:29
+00:13:49
~21,6 km/h
~02:47 /km
Masters B (11º)
27º
163
André Mota Duarte  VILAVENTURA
02:03:57
+00:15:17
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
Elites (4º)
28º
301
Márcio Gomes  Cerveja Rabugenta
02:04:11
+00:15:31
~21,3 km/h
~02:49 /km
Masters B (12º)
29º
360
Carlos Silva  Casa do povo de Abrunheira
02:04:29
+00:15:49
~21,2 km/h
~02:49 /km
Veteranos (1º)
30º
349
Rui Casaleiro  CMSANTOS
02:05:33
+00:16:53
~21,0 km/h
~02:51 /km
Veteranos (2º)
31º
343
Guilherme Frias Simões  Individual
02:06:20
+00:17:40
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
Juniores (4º)
32º
170
Jorge Barreiro  RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
02:06:31
+00:17:51
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
Masters B (13º)
33º
420
Aurélio Nuno Viriato Quiterio  Lama Solta
02:06:31
+00:17:51
~20,9 km/h
~02:52 /km
Masters A (10º)
34º
471
Hugo Pedro  N.A.D.A.
02:06:40
+00:18:00
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
Masters A (11º)
35º
312
Joao Pedro  Os Cabrinhas
02:06:48
+00:18:08
~20,8 km/h
~02:52 /km
Masters A (12º)
36º
289
Luís Lopes  ARLU BTT
02:07:02
+00:18:22
~20,8 km/h
~02:53 /km
Elites (5º)
37º
318
Rogério De Oliveira Vieira  ARLU BTT
02:07:03
+00:18:23
~20,8 km/h
~02:53 /km
Elites (6º)
38º
327
Sandro Lopes  
02:07:22
+00:18:42
~20,7 km/h
~02:53 /km
Masters B (14º)
39º
315
André Moreno  Individual
02:07:52
+00:19:12
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Elites (7º)
40º
458
Simão Ferreira Simões  Individual
02:08:00
+00:19:20
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Juniores (5º)
41º
129
Vítor Monteiro  RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
02:08:01
+00:19:21
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Veteranos (3º)
42º
207
Francisco Luís  RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
02:08:16
+00:19:36
~20,6 km/h
~02:54 /km
Elites (8º)
43º
396
Paulo Valente  GDC Pabol
02:08:32
+00:19:52
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
Masters B (15º)
44º
143
Nuno Santos Pereira  AG5 Bike Team
02:08:37
+00:19:57
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
Juniores (6º)
45º
80
Ricardo Jorge Santos Pereira  AG5 Bike Team
02:08:38
+00:19:58
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
Elites (9º)
46º
74
David Alves  Bttralhos Bike Team
02:08:49
+00:20:09
~20,5 km/h
~02:55 /km
Masters A (13º)
47º
461
Orlando Marques  Barosa Team
02:09:49
+00:21:09
~20,3 km/h
~02:57 /km
Masters B (16º)
48º
385
Mauro Grácio  Individual
02:09:57
+00:21:17
~20,3 km/h
~02:57 /km
Masters B (17º)
49º
4
Joao Paulo Tomás Silva  individual
02:10:17
+00:21:37
~20,3 km/h
~02:57 /km
Masters B (18º)
50º
131
Helder Carvalho Ferreira  Lama Solta / Vulcal
02:10:42
+00:22:02
~20,2 km/h
~02:58 /km
Masters A (14º)
51º
440
Leandro Emanuel Pereira Gomes  BTT MORCEGOS
02:11:20
+00:22:40
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
Elites (10º)
52º
348
Nadia Mendes  BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE
02:11:21
+00:22:41
~20,1 km/h
~02:59 /km
Masters A (15º)
53º
277
Antonio Jose Vieira Lourenço  ARLU BTT
02:11:43
+00:23:03
~20,0 km/h
~02:59 /km
Masters B (19º)
54º
90
Rodrigo Ramalho Ferreira  Cabras do Monte
02:11:52
+00:23:12
~20,0 km/h
~02:59 /km
Juniores (7º)
55º
446
Paulo Cruz  Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense
02:11:53
+00:23:13
~20,0 km/h
~02:59 /km
Masters B (20º)
56º
498
Filipe Seixas  Bttroando
02:12:08
+00:23:28
~20,0 km/h
~03:00 /km
Masters B (21º)
57º
5
Luis Miguel Gomes  Lama Solta
02:12:09
+00:23:29
~20,0 km/h
~03:00 /km
Veteranos (4º)
58º
41
Carlos  Cabras do Monte
02:13:29
+00:24:49
~19,8 km/h
~03:02 /km
Juniores (8º)
59º
220
Pedro Lopes  Sicasal-Miticar torres vedras
02:14:19
+00:25:39
~19,7 km/h
~03:03 /km
Elites (11º)
60º
32
Duarte João  
02:14:19
+00:25:39
~19,7 km/h
~03:03 /km
Elites (12º)
61º
350
Luís Gil  Super bike team
02:15:10
+00:26:30
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Elites (13º)
62º
473
Hélio Mota  Rodas Do Pranto
02:15:10
+00:26:30
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Masters A (16º)
63º
72
Nuno Jorge  Codfish team
02:15:12
+00:26:32
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Elites (14º)
64º
417
Décio Manuel Simões Silva  Falcões BTT
02:15:34
+00:26:54
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Masters B (22º)
65º
177
Tiago Alves  BTtralhos Bike Team
02:15:57
+00:27:17
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
Elites (15º)
66º
404
Tiago Beltrão Brito  Os Cabrinhas
02:15:59
+00:27:19
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
Masters A (17º)
67º
429
Pedro Sousa  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:16:25
+00:27:45
~19,4 km/h
~03:06 /km
Masters B (23º)
68º
403
Nuno Gordo  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:16:26
+00:27:46
~19,4 km/h
~03:06 /km
Masters B (24º)
69º
107
Rita Caetano  Guilhabreu BTT
02:16:36
+00:27:56
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Elites (16º)
70º
370
José Ferreira  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:16:59
+00:28:19
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Veteranos (5º)
71º
128
Armando Manuel Marques  VILAVENTURA
02:17:11
+00:28:31
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Masters B (25º)
72º
193
Albano Silva  VILAVENTURA
02:17:19
+00:28:39
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Masters B (26º)
73º
12
Vítor Felicio  EM3 CYCLING / LEIRICANAL TEAM
02:17:29
+00:28:49
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Masters A (18º)
74º
157
Paulo Jerónimo  Bikebye
02:17:48
+00:29:08
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Veteranos (6º)
75º
418
José Reis  Não tem
02:17:52
+00:29:12
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Veteranos (7º)
76º
87
Joel Costa  BTtralhos Bike Team
02:18:12
+00:29:32
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Masters B (27º)
77º
13
Edgar Enes  Gang do pedal
02:18:45
+00:30:05
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
Masters B (28º)
78º
286
Luis Moniz  Silva Jeans
02:19:01
+00:30:21
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
Masters A (19º)
79º
423
Bruno David Rosalina Da Costa  Team Ribeirense
02:19:34
+00:30:54
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
Masters A (20º)
80º
358
Amílcar Barros  VILAVENTURA
02:19:57
+00:31:17
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
Masters B (29º)
81º
8
Sergio Fortunato  Team Neckmolde/Evocycle/SBmolde.com
02:19:59
+00:31:19
~18,9 km/h
~03:10 /km
Masters B (30º)
82º
56
Diogo Gomes  ADRCPA/BTT S.TIAGO
02:20:05
+00:31:25
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Elites (17º)
83º
256
Luís Lopes  Bichos do Mato
02:20:21
+00:31:41
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Masters A (21º)
84º
391
Eduardo Santos  
02:20:21
+00:31:41
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Elites (18º)
85º
95
Filipe Costa  
02:20:28
+00:31:48
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Masters A (22º)
86º
83
Pedro Manuel Gomes  Super Bike Team
02:20:36
+00:31:56
~18,8 km/h
~03:11 /km
Masters B (31º)
87º
405
Pedro Souto  Alcobaça Club Ciclismo /Credito Agrícola
02:21:06
+00:32:26
~18,7 km/h
~03:12 /km
Elites (19º)
88º
165
Ricardo Fernandes  Bichos do Mato
02:21:36
+00:32:56
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
Masters A (23º)
89º
240
Pedro Nunes  Super bike team
02:21:39
+00:32:59
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
Masters B (32º)
90º
247
Herlander Pereira  Bichos do Mato
02:21:58
+00:33:18
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
Masters A (24º)
91º
408
Ruben Cordeiro  Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
02:22:04
+00:33:24
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
Elites (20º)
92º
331
Bruno Ovelheiro  Os Cabrinhas
02:22:33
+00:33:53
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
Masters A (25º)
93º
395
Daniel Figueiredo  Lobos da Serra - Loureiro
02:22:46
+00:34:06
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
Masters B (33º)
94º
425
Diogo Pereira  TREPANELAS/PRIFER
02:22:48
+00:34:08
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
Elites (21º)
95º
73
Samuel Bernardino  Malamens do Btt
02:23:00
+00:34:20
~18,5 km/h
~03:15 /km
Juniores (9º)
96º
268
Tomás Duarte Franco  
02:23:34
+00:34:54
~18,4 km/h
~03:15 /km
Elites (22º)
97º
266
Isidro Pereira Da Silva  ARLU BTT
02:24:25
+00:35:45
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
Veteranos (8º)
98º
357
Domingos Santos  EstoiraBikes
02:24:32
+00:35:52
~18,3 km/h
~03:17 /km
Veteranos (9º)
99º
311
Diamantino Vicente  individual
02:24:40
+00:36:00
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
Veteranos (10º)
100º
89
Hugo Freitas  GT Running
02:25:07
+00:36:27
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
Masters A (26º)
12345