Class. | Dorsal | Nome | Escalão | Volta 1 | Volta 2 | Volta 3 | Volta 4 | Volta 5 | Voltas | Tempo | Dif. 1º |
1º
|
53
|
Victor Manuel Marques Martins
Bombeiros Albergaria-a-Velha
|
|
00:28:21
|
00:29:23
|
00:30:48
|
00:34:03
|
00:38:31
|
5
|
02:41:06
|
00:00:00
|
2º
|
24
|
Nelson
VergaBikes
|
|
00:30:26
|
00:31:34
|
00:31:43
|
00:35:22
|
00:36:26
|
5
|
02:45:31
|
00:04:25
|
3º
|
26
|
Ricardo Pereira
#lobosolitário
|
|
00:30:24
|
00:31:32
|
00:33:17
|
00:36:20
|
00:37:20
|
5
|
02:48:53
|
00:07:47
|
4º
|
71
|
Pedro Capela
Vergabikes
|
|
00:31:03
|
00:33:21
|
00:34:53
|
00:37:44
|
00:38:41
|
5
|
02:55:42
|
00:14:36
|
5º
|
31
|
Hugo Simões
ADABEM Running Team
|
|
00:30:54
|
00:33:15
|
00:35:57
|
00:38:32
|
00:39:43
|
5
|
02:58:21
|
00:17:15
|
6º
|
75
|
Fernando Marques
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:30:24
|
00:31:30
|
00:33:19
|
00:38:11
|
|
4
|
02:13:24
|
a 1 volta
|
7º
|
18
|
Mauro
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:32:48
|
00:34:21
|
00:34:55
|
00:35:55
|
|
4
|
02:17:59
|
a 1 volta
|
8º
|
28
|
Pedro Peralta
|
|
00:33:11
|
00:32:54
|
00:33:54
|
00:38:40
|
|
4
|
02:18:39
|
a 1 volta
|
9º
|
82
|
Joaquim Godinho
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:32:34
|
00:33:21
|
00:34:42
|
00:38:38
|
|
4
|
02:19:15
|
a 1 volta
|
10º
|
54
|
Márcio Loureiro
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:32:40
|
00:34:24
|
00:35:24
|
00:37:39
|
|
4
|
02:20:07
|
a 1 volta
|
11º
|
21
|
Paulo Jorge Santos Pereira
S.C.Vista-Alegre
|
|
00:31:41
|
00:33:18
|
00:36:18
|
00:39:57
|
|
4
|
02:21:14
|
a 1 volta
|
12º
|
47
|
William Caetano
CorreRia
|
|
00:30:34
|
00:32:47
|
00:38:53
|
00:40:29
|
|
4
|
02:22:43
|
a 1 volta
|
13º
|
74
|
Joaquim José Martins
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:32:41
|
00:34:08
|
00:35:54
|
00:40:34
|
|
4
|
02:23:17
|
a 1 volta
|
14º
|
12
|
João Santana
Os Mancos
|
|
00:32:40
|
00:35:02
|
00:37:35
|
00:42:08
|
|
4
|
02:27:25
|
a 1 volta
|
15º
|
15
|
Manuel Silva
OzXtreme / ACDRPereira
|
|
00:28:37
|
00:48:19
|
00:35:45
|
00:35:18
|
|
4
|
02:27:59
|
a 1 volta
|
16º
|
64
|
Agnelo André Pinto E Silva
OzXtreme / ACDRPereira
|
|
00:33:55
|
00:37:20
|
00:37:20
|
00:40:15
|
|
4
|
02:28:50
|
a 1 volta
|
17º
|
35
|
Licínio Manuel Saragoça Costa
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:34:54
|
00:37:09
|
00:39:46
|
00:41:10
|
|
4
|
02:32:59
|
a 1 volta
|
18º
|
79
|
Miguel Simões Martins
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:37:12
|
00:38:30
|
00:41:42
|
00:41:10
|
|
4
|
02:38:34
|
a 1 volta
|
19º
|
7
|
Hélder Figueiredo Duarte
|
|
00:32:08
|
00:37:29
|
00:48:25
|
00:45:10
|
|
4
|
02:43:12
|
a 1 volta
|
20º
|
60
|
Mario Gabriel Mendes Ferreira
|
|
00:33:58
|
00:36:46
|
00:37:44
|
00:55:20
|
|
4
|
02:43:48
|
a 1 volta
|
21º
|
10
|
Alexandre Duarte
Bustos Runners
|
|
00:35:25
|
00:41:21
|
00:42:15
|
00:45:43
|
|
4
|
02:44:44
|
a 1 volta
|
22º
|
44
|
Vítor Alexis Ferreira Martins
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:37:11
|
00:38:31
|
00:41:43
|
00:48:34
|
|
4
|
02:45:59
|
a 1 volta
|
23º
|
29
|
Luis Ferreira
ACD Os Ilhavos
|
|
00:35:53
|
00:41:49
|
00:42:13
|
00:47:12
|
|
4
|
02:47:07
|
a 1 volta
|
24º
|
25
|
Eunice
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
|
|
00:38:34
|
00:41:39
|
00:44:20
|
00:43:02
|
|
4
|
02:47:35
|
a 1 volta
|
25º
|
51
|
João Filipe Almeida Pereira
Bombeiros Albergaria-a-Velha
|
|
00:37:46
|
00:39:33
|
00:41:38
|
00:48:56
|
|
4
|
02:47:53
|
a 1 volta
|
26º
|
49
|
Nuno Gonçalves
|
|
00:36:44
|
00:40:12
|
00:45:17
|
00:45:57
|
|
4
|
02:48:10
|
a 1 volta
|
27º
|
41
|
Bruno Dos Santso Curto
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:37:11
|
00:38:32
|
00:41:35
|
00:51:40
|
|
4
|
02:48:58
|
a 1 volta
|
28º
|
30
|
Rui Rocha
Bombeiros Vagos
|
|
00:38:44
|
00:41:59
|
00:50:42
|
00:45:57
|
|
4
|
02:57:22
|
a 1 volta
|
29º
|
23
|
Marco Paulo Jesus Gaspar
lusitanos
|
|
00:30:35
|
00:31:26
|
00:35:07
|
|
|
3
|
01:37:08
|
a 2 voltas
|
30º
|
83
|
Vitor Ribau
Individual
|
|
00:32:34
|
00:35:11
|
00:49:22
|
|
|
3
|
01:57:07
|
a 2 voltas
|
31º
|
42
|
Kevin Jesus Regalado
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:30:26
|
00:37:11
|
00:50:57
|
|
|
3
|
01:58:34
|
a 2 voltas
|
32º
|
11
|
Filipe Rouxinol
Os Quartas
|
|
00:34:50
|
00:42:39
|
00:42:11
|
|
|
3
|
01:59:40
|
a 2 voltas
|
33º
|
66
|
Luciano Santos
Os Quartas
|
|
00:35:25
|
00:41:21
|
00:42:54
|
|
|
3
|
01:59:40
|
a 2 voltas
|
34º
|
46
|
Hilário
|
|
00:36:10
|
00:43:44
|
00:49:19
|
|
|
3
|
02:09:13
|
a 2 voltas
|
35º
|
69
|
José António Mouro
BVVagos
|
|
00:39:54
|
00:44:24
|
00:46:35
|
|
|
3
|
02:10:53
|
a 2 voltas
|
36º
|
68
|
Nuno Rocha
TREPANELAS/Prifer
|
|
00:38:41
|
00:42:01
|
00:50:43
|
|
|
3
|
02:11:25
|
a 2 voltas
|
37º
|
8
|
Jhonny Marques
|
|
00:38:05
|
00:44:35
|
00:49:03
|
|
|
3
|
02:11:43
|
a 2 voltas
|
38º
|
45
|
Paulo Alexandre Simões Da Costa
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:37:13
|
00:45:05
|
00:56:22
|
|
|
3
|
02:18:40
|
a 2 voltas
|
39º
|
39
|
Alexandre Cardoso
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:37:12
|
00:45:06
|
00:56:23
|
|
|
3
|
02:18:41
|
a 2 voltas
|
40º
|
34
|
Joni Pandeirada Rocha
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:42:15
|
00:41:40
|
00:54:46
|
|
|
3
|
02:18:41
|
a 2 voltas
|
41º
|
36
|
Bruno Daniel Aires Mota
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:41:37
|
00:46:55
|
00:51:58
|
|
|
3
|
02:20:30
|
a 2 voltas
|
42º
|
20
|
Rui Soares
|
|
00:42:30
|
00:49:37
|
00:55:23
|
|
|
3
|
02:27:30
|
a 2 voltas
|
43º
|
59
|
João Semedo
TREPANELAS/Prifer
|
|
00:41:23
|
00:47:04
|
01:01:24
|
|
|
3
|
02:29:51
|
a 2 voltas
|
44º
|
9
|
Marco Oliveira
|
|
00:39:54
|
00:44:24
|
01:05:34
|
|
|
3
|
02:29:52
|
a 2 voltas
|
45º
|
67
|
José Manuel Gonçalves
|
|
00:48:22
|
00:53:20
|
00:48:57
|
|
|
3
|
02:30:39
|
a 2 voltas
|
46º
|
76
|
Helena Lopes
Tribo NR
|
|
00:46:08
|
00:52:55
|
00:59:50
|
|
|
3
|
02:38:53
|
a 2 voltas
|
47º
|
37
|
Bruno Sarandi Grangeia
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:47:46
|
00:31:08
|
01:25:10
|
|
|
3
|
02:44:04
|
a 2 voltas
|
48º
|
19
|
Fernando Almeida
|
|
00:46:06
|
00:54:31
|
01:03:39
|
|
|
3
|
02:44:16
|
a 2 voltas
|
49º
|
62
|
Fabiana Santos
Costa Verde
|
|
00:46:07
|
00:54:43
|
01:03:29
|
|
|
3
|
02:44:19
|
a 2 voltas
|
50º
|
80
|
Tânia Santos
|
|
00:46:18
|
00:54:51
|
01:04:37
|
|
|
3
|
02:45:46
|
a 2 voltas
|
51º
|
81
|
Rui Machado
|
|
00:46:17
|
00:54:52
|
01:04:38
|
|
|
3
|
02:45:47
|
a 2 voltas
|
52º
|
13
|
Ricardo Botelho
Individual
|
|
00:39:27
|
00:43:55
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:23:22
|
a 3 voltas
|
53º
|
58
|
Elisabete Conde
|
|
00:42:30
|
00:49:38
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:32:08
|
a 3 voltas
|
54º
|
87
|
Luis Santos
Individual
|
|
00:39:51
|
00:55:04
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:34:55
|
a 3 voltas
|
55º
|
85
|
Eunice Costa
Individual
|
|
00:46:23
|
00:54:48
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:41:11
|
a 3 voltas
|
56º
|
48
|
Luis Dias
Reumáticos Trail Team
|
|
00:42:14
|
00:59:05
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:41:19
|
a 3 voltas
|
57º
|
56
|
Micael Castro
Reumáticos Trail Team
|
|
00:42:15
|
00:59:04
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:41:19
|
a 3 voltas
|
58º
|
72
|
Celia Oliveira
|
|
00:48:27
|
00:53:14
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:41:41
|
a 3 voltas
|
59º
|
61
|
Miguel Amador
|
|
00:46:54
|
00:57:23
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:44:17
|
a 3 voltas
|
60º
|
32
|
Raquel Soares
ADABEM Running Team
|
|
00:36:29
|
01:10:28
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:46:57
|
a 3 voltas
|
61º
|
33
|
Daniela Sousa
|
|
00:36:26
|
01:10:31
|
|
|
|
2
|
01:46:57
|
a 3 voltas
|
62º
|
77
|
Cristiane Nunes
|
|
01:17:09
|
00:59:15
|
|
|
|
2
|
02:16:24
|
a 3 voltas
|
63º
|
86
|
Ana Micaela Santos
Individual
|
|
00:37:55
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
00:37:55
|
a 4 voltas
|
64º
|
27
|
Tony Matias
INSÍGNIA-MOBILIÁRIO
|
|
00:46:47
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
00:46:47
|
a 4 voltas
|
65º
|
78
|
Alexandre Simões
|
|
00:47:31
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
00:47:31
|
a 4 voltas
|
66º
|
38
|
Jose Ferro
Tainadas Run Team
|
|
00:52:11
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
00:52:11
|
a 4 voltas
|